Carter, Matthew Social Worker II Program Administrator
Gazlay, Hailey Administrative Assistant
Newman, Amy Counselor
Briggs, Cammie Principal
Farnsworth, Patricia Administrative Assistant

Ahlvers, Jennifer Teacher Pre-K
Bath-Barney, Brigette Speech/Language Pathologist
Briggs, Cammie Principal
Carter, Matthew Social Worker II Program Administrator
Crampton, Jody Teacher Kinder
Crosby, Elizabeth Teacher 2nd Grade
Dunnavant, Roger Teacher 5th Grade & Asst Dean
Farnsworth, Patricia Administrative Assistant
Gazlay, Hailey Administrative Assistant
Hamilton, Char-Lee Teacher Kindergarten
Hanson, Rolayne District Literacy Coordinator
Haslem, Kimberly District Literacy Specialist
Hebert, Shawn Teacher 5th Grade
Jacobson, Stacie Teacher Special Education
Johnson, Melany Teacher Special Education Early Childhood & Mentor
Johnson, Nancy Teacher Special Education
Johnson, Shelly Teacher 2nd Grade
Jones, Vera Teacher 3rd Grade
Long, Marlee Teacher 1st Grade
Moore, Paula Teacher 1st Grade
Nekuda, Crystal Teacher 2nd Grade
Newman, Amy Counselor
Nicholes, Shauna Teacher 1st Grade
O'Flaherty, Melony Speech/Language Pathologist
Pintar, Shauna Teacher 4th Grade
Porter, Kaelyn Teacher Kinder & Elementary Mentor
Vinson, Tali Teacher 4th Grade
Walker, Jan Teacher 4th Grade
Wallace, Jennifer Teacher 3rd Grade
Walter, Stephanie Teacher Special Education
Wines, Karen Teacher 3rd Grade & Asst Dean
Young, Jennifer Teacher 5th Grade

Banda, Steven Paraprofessional
Beckwith, Jessica Paraprofessional
Bills, Sarah Paraprofessional
Broderson, Heather Pre-K Outreach Coordinator
Garcia, Tracy Translator
Henne, Carey Paraprofessional
Hibbs, Sandy Paraprofessional
Manning, Erica Pre-K Parapro
Moore, Hanna Paraprofessional
Porter, Kelsie Paraprofessional
Poulsen, Melinda Paraprofessional
Schaley, Judee Paraprofessional Early Childhood

Bath, April PTO President
Fuller, Amy PTO Member
Gazlay, Hailey PTO Vice President
McNutt, Shauna PTO Treasurer
McVickers, Angie PTO Member
Ruesch, Amber PTO Secretary
Shedd, Daisia PTO Member
Smith, Amber PTO Member